Image is not available
Slider

Final results as of 13:16 on July 24

Classic Yacht BLUE Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFR1
Mon
R2
Tue
R3
Wed
R4
Thu
R5
Fri
TotalNett
1st Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Finvara 168 Douglas Peniston 0.807 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd Contessa 26 Classic Yacht BLUE Jiminy Cricket GBR 1251 Michael Harrison 0.807 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 14.0 10.0
3rd Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Mandamus 50 Rod & Sue Moody 0.743 3.0 2.0 (8.0) 5.0 3.0 21.0 13.0
4th Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Sea Urchin 1377 Y Richard Hargreaves 0.793 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 20.0 15.0
5th SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Stirling SC 104 Jaik Tari 0.771 5.0 8.0 6.0 (9.0) 4.0 32.0 23.0
6th Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Twister of Mersea 263 Y Allan Beswick 0.800 (8.0) 6.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 33.0 25.0
7th Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Cockleshell 518 Y Jonty Sherwill 0.814 12.0 12.5 2.0 1.0 (14.0 RET) 41.5 27.5
8th SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Firecracker SC 69 Antony Fanshawe 0.771 6.5 7.0 (11.0) 7.0 7.0 38.5 27.5
9th Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Viveza None Peter Mulville 0.786 10.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) 42.0 28.0
10th Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Scorcher 46 C Chris Kemp 0.800 6.5 10.0 (12.0) 11.0 8.0 47.5 35.5
11th Contessa 26 Classic Yacht BLUE Thousand Knights III CO 320 Richard Pickance 0.807 9.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 (14.0 DNC) 52.0 38.0
12th SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Adelie 64 Barry Easton-Corke 0.757 (14.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 14.0 DNS 14.0 DNC 62.0 48.0
13th Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Quiet Lady GBR 101 X Mark Mathews 0.764 11.0 12.5 13.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 64.5 50.5

Contessa 26 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFR1
Mon
R2
Tue
R3
Wed
R4
Thu
R5
Fri
TotalNett
1st Contessa 26 Contessa 26 Jiminy Cricket GBR 1251 Michael Harrison 0.807 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0
2nd Contessa 26 Contessa 26 Thousand Knights III CO 320 Richard Pickance 0.807 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0 DNC) 11.0 8.0

SCOD Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFR1
Mon
R2
Tue
R3
Wed
R4
Thu
R5
Fri
TotalNett
1st SCOD SCOD Stirling SC 104 Jaik Tari 0.771 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 5.0
2nd SCOD SCOD Firecracker SC 69 Antony Fanshawe 0.771 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 9.0 6.0
3rd SCOD SCOD Adelie 64 Barry Easton-Corke 0.757 (4.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNC 17.0 13.0

Twister Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFR1
Mon
R2
Tue
R3
Wed
R4
Thu
R5
Fri
TotalNett
1st Twister Twister Sea Urchin 1377 Y Richard Hargreaves 0.793 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0
2nd Twister Twister Twister of Mersea 263 Y Allan Beswick 0.800 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 13.0 10.0
3rd Twister Twister Viveza None Peter Mulville 0.786 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 17.0 11.0
4th Twister Twister Scorcher 46 C Chris Kemp 0.800 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 17.0 13.0
5th Twister Twister Quiet Lady GBR 101 X Mark Mathews 0.764 5.0 5.0 5.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 27.0 21.0

Series Protest No.7; Cockleshell v Race Committee - Redress refused

R1 - Classic Yacht BLUE Fleet - Mon

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:15:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFPlacePoints
1 Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Finvara 168 Douglas Peniston 0.807 1 1.0
2 Contessa 26 Classic Yacht BLUE Jiminy Cricket GBR 1251 Michael Harrison 0.807 2 2.0
3 Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Mandamus 50 Rod & Sue Moody 0.743 3 3.0
4 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Sea Urchin 1377 Y Richard Hargreaves 0.793 4 4.0
5 SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Stirling SC 104 Jaik Tari 0.771 5 5.0
6 SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Firecracker SC 69 Antony Fanshawe 0.771 6 6.5
6 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Scorcher 46 C Chris Kemp 0.800 6 6.5
8 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Twister of Mersea 263 Y Allan Beswick 0.800 8 8.0
9 Contessa 26 Classic Yacht BLUE Thousand Knights III CO 320 Richard Pickance 0.807 9 9.0
10 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Viveza None Peter Mulville 0.786 10 10.0
11 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Quiet Lady GBR 101 X Mark Mathews 0.764 11 11.0
12 Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Cockleshell 518 Y Jonty Sherwill 0.814 12 12.0
13 SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Adelie 64 Barry Easton-Corke 0.757 DNC 14.0

R2 - Classic Yacht BLUE Fleet - Tue

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFPlacePoints
1 Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Finvara 168 Douglas Peniston 0.807 1 1.0
2 Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Mandamus 50 Rod & Sue Moody 0.743 2 2.0
3 Contessa 26 Classic Yacht BLUE Jiminy Cricket GBR 1251 Michael Harrison 0.807 3 3.0
4 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Sea Urchin 1377 Y Richard Hargreaves 0.793 4 4.0
5 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Viveza None Peter Mulville 0.786 5 5.0
6 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Twister of Mersea 263 Y Allan Beswick 0.800 6 6.0
7 SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Firecracker SC 69 Antony Fanshawe 0.771 7 7.0
8 SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Stirling SC 104 Jaik Tari 0.771 8 8.0
9 Contessa 26 Classic Yacht BLUE Thousand Knights III CO 320 Richard Pickance 0.807 9 9.0
10 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Scorcher 46 C Chris Kemp 0.800 10 10.0
11 SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Adelie 64 Barry Easton-Corke 0.757 11 11.0
12 Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Cockleshell 518 Y Jonty Sherwill 0.814 12 12.5
12 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Quiet Lady GBR 101 X Mark Mathews 0.764 12 12.5

R3 - Classic Yacht BLUE Fleet - Wed

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Finvara 168 Douglas Peniston 0.807 11:30:00 13:38:09 2:08:09 1:43:25 1.0
2 Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Cockleshell 518 Y Jonty Sherwill 0.814 11:30:00 13:41:51 2:11:51 1:47:20 2.0
3 Contessa 26 Classic Yacht BLUE Jiminy Cricket GBR 1251 Michael Harrison 0.807 11:30:00 13:43:12 2:13:12 1:47:30 3.0
4 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Sea Urchin 1377 Y Richard Hargreaves 0.793 11:30:00 13:46:23 2:16:23 1:48:09 4.0
5 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Twister of Mersea 263 Y Allan Beswick 0.800 11:30:00 13:51:05 2:21:05 1:52:52 5.0
6 SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Stirling SC 104 Jaik Tari 0.771 11:30:00 13:56:52 2:26:52 1:53:14 6.0
7 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Viveza None Peter Mulville 0.786 11:30:00 13:58:15 2:28:15 1:56:31 7.0
8 Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Mandamus 50 Rod & Sue Moody 0.743 11:30:00 14:08:01 2:38:01 1:57:24 8.0
9 SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Adelie 64 Barry Easton-Corke 0.757 11:30:00 14:06:17 2:36:17 1:58:18 9.0
10 Contessa 26 Classic Yacht BLUE Thousand Knights III CO 320 Richard Pickance 0.807 11:30:00 13:57:04 2:27:04 1:58:41 10.0
11 SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Firecracker SC 69 Antony Fanshawe 0.771 11:30:00 14:04:38 2:34:38 1:59:13 11.0
12 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Scorcher 46 C Chris Kemp 0.800 11:30:00 14:06:12 2:36:12 2:04:58 12.0
13 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Quiet Lady GBR 101 X Mark Mathews 0.764 11:30:00 14:36:51 3:06:51 2:22:45 13.0

R4 - Classic Yacht BLUE Fleet - Thu

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Cockleshell 518 Y Jonty Sherwill 0.814 11:30:00 13:18:26 1:48:26 1:28:16 1.0
2 Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Finvara 168 Douglas Peniston 0.807 11:30:00 13:21:20 1:51:20 1:29:51 2.0
3 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Sea Urchin 1377 Y Richard Hargreaves 0.793 11:30:00 13:28:04 1:58:04 1:33:38 3.0
4 Contessa 26 Classic Yacht BLUE Jiminy Cricket GBR 1251 Michael Harrison 0.807 11:30:00 13:31:37 2:01:37 1:38:09 4.0
5 Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Mandamus 50 Rod & Sue Moody 0.743 11:30:00 13:44:10 2:14:10 1:39:41 5.0
6 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Viveza None Peter Mulville 0.786 11:30:00 13:41:00 2:11:00 1:42:58 6.0
7 SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Firecracker SC 69 Antony Fanshawe 0.771 11:30:00 13:46:03 2:16:03 1:44:54 7.0
8 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Twister of Mersea 263 Y Allan Beswick 0.800 11:30:00 13:45:00 2:15:00 1:48:00 8.0
9 SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Stirling SC 104 Jaik Tari 0.771 11:30:00 13:51:34 2:21:34 1:49:09 9.0
10 Contessa 26 Classic Yacht BLUE Thousand Knights III CO 320 Richard Pickance 0.807 11:30:00 13:53:26 2:23:26 1:55:45 10.0
11 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Scorcher 46 C Chris Kemp 0.800 11:30:00 14:11:05 2:41:05 2:08:52 11.0
12 SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Adelie 64 Barry Easton-Corke 0.757     DNS   14.0
12 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Quiet Lady GBR 101 X Mark Mathews 0.764     DNC   14.0

R5 - Classic Yacht BLUE Fleet - Fri

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Finvara 168 Douglas Peniston 0.807 11:30:00 12:11:15 0:41:15 0:33:17 1.0
2 Contessa 26 Classic Yacht BLUE Jiminy Cricket GBR 1251 Michael Harrison 0.807 11:30:00 12:11:19 0:41:19 0:33:21 2.0
3 Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Mandamus 50 Rod & Sue Moody 0.743 11:30:00 12:17:31 0:47:31 0:35:18 3.0
4 SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Stirling SC 104 Jaik Tari 0.771 11:30:00 12:16:47 0:46:47 0:36:04 4.0
5 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Sea Urchin 1377 Y Richard Hargreaves 0.793 11:30:00 12:16:50 0:46:50 0:37:08 5.0
6 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Twister of Mersea 263 Y Allan Beswick 0.800 11:30:00 12:19:19 0:49:19 0:39:27 6.0
7 SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Firecracker SC 69 Antony Fanshawe 0.771 11:30:00 12:22:58 0:52:58 0:40:50 7.0
8 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Scorcher 46 C Chris Kemp 0.800 11:30:00 12:24:58 0:54:58 0:43:58 8.0
9 Classic Yacht Classic Yacht BLUE Cockleshell 518 Y Jonty Sherwill 0.814     RET   14.0
9 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Viveza None Peter Mulville 0.786     DNC   14.0
9 Contessa 26 Classic Yacht BLUE Thousand Knights III CO 320 Richard Pickance 0.807     DNC   14.0
9 SCOD Classic Yacht BLUE Adelie 64 Barry Easton-Corke 0.757     DNC   14.0
9 Twister Classic Yacht BLUE Quiet Lady GBR 101 X Mark Mathews 0.764     DNC   14.0

R1 - Contessa 26 Fleet - Mon

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:15:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFPlacePoints
1 Contessa 26 Contessa 26 Jiminy Cricket GBR 1251 Michael Harrison 0.807 2 1.0
2 Contessa 26 Contessa 26 Thousand Knights III CO 320 Richard Pickance 0.807 9 2.0

R2 - Contessa 26 Fleet - Tue

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFPlacePoints
1 Contessa 26 Contessa 26 Jiminy Cricket GBR 1251 Michael Harrison 0.807 3 1.0
2 Contessa 26 Contessa 26 Thousand Knights III CO 320 Richard Pickance 0.807 9 2.0

R3 - Contessa 26 Fleet - Wed

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Contessa 26 Contessa 26 Jiminy Cricket GBR 1251 Michael Harrison 0.807 11:30:00 13:43:12 2:13:12 1:47:30 1.0
2 Contessa 26 Contessa 26 Thousand Knights III CO 320 Richard Pickance 0.807 11:30:00 13:57:04 2:27:04 1:58:41 2.0

R4 - Contessa 26 Fleet - Thu

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Contessa 26 Contessa 26 Jiminy Cricket GBR 1251 Michael Harrison 0.807 11:30:00 13:31:37 2:01:37 1:38:09 1.0
2 Contessa 26 Contessa 26 Thousand Knights III CO 320 Richard Pickance 0.807 11:30:00 13:53:26 2:23:26 1:55:45 2.0

R5 - Contessa 26 Fleet - Fri

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Contessa 26 Contessa 26 Jiminy Cricket GBR 1251 Michael Harrison 0.807 11:30:00 12:11:19 0:41:19 0:33:21 1.0
2 Contessa 26 Contessa 26 Thousand Knights III CO 320 Richard Pickance 0.807     DNC   3.0

R1 - SCOD Fleet - Mon

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:15:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFPlacePoints
1 SCOD SCOD Stirling SC 104 Jaik Tari 0.771 5 1.0
2 SCOD SCOD Firecracker SC 69 Antony Fanshawe 0.771 6 2.0
3 SCOD SCOD Adelie 64 Barry Easton-Corke 0.757 DNC 4.0

R2 - SCOD Fleet - Tue

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFPlacePoints
1 SCOD SCOD Firecracker SC 69 Antony Fanshawe 0.771 7 1.0
2 SCOD SCOD Stirling SC 104 Jaik Tari 0.771 8 2.0
3 SCOD SCOD Adelie 64 Barry Easton-Corke 0.757 11 3.0

R3 - SCOD Fleet - Wed

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SCOD SCOD Stirling SC 104 Jaik Tari 0.771 11:30:00 13:56:52 2:26:52 1:53:14 1.0
2 SCOD SCOD Adelie 64 Barry Easton-Corke 0.757 11:30:00 14:06:17 2:36:17 1:58:18 2.0
3 SCOD SCOD Firecracker SC 69 Antony Fanshawe 0.771 11:30:00 14:04:38 2:34:38 1:59:13 3.0

R4 - SCOD Fleet - Thu

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SCOD SCOD Firecracker SC 69 Antony Fanshawe 0.771 11:30:00 13:46:03 2:16:03 1:44:54 1.0
2 SCOD SCOD Stirling SC 104 Jaik Tari 0.771 11:30:00 13:51:34 2:21:34 1:49:09 2.0
3 SCOD SCOD Adelie 64 Barry Easton-Corke 0.757     DNS   4.0

R5 - SCOD Fleet - Fri

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SCOD SCOD Stirling SC 104 Jaik Tari 0.771 11:30:00 12:16:47 0:46:47 0:36:04 1.0
2 SCOD SCOD Firecracker SC 69 Antony Fanshawe 0.771 11:30:00 12:22:58 0:52:58 0:40:50 2.0
3 SCOD SCOD Adelie 64 Barry Easton-Corke 0.757     DNC   4.0

R1 - Twister Fleet - Mon

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:15:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFPlacePoints
1 Twister Twister Sea Urchin 1377 Y Richard Hargreaves 0.793 4 1.0
2 Twister Twister Scorcher 46 C Chris Kemp 0.800 6 2.0
3 Twister Twister Twister of Mersea 263 Y Allan Beswick 0.800 8 3.0
4 Twister Twister Viveza None Peter Mulville 0.786 10 4.0
5 Twister Twister Quiet Lady GBR 101 X Mark Mathews 0.764 11 5.0

R2 - Twister Fleet - Tue

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFPlacePoints
1 Twister Twister Sea Urchin 1377 Y Richard Hargreaves 0.793 4 1.0
2 Twister Twister Viveza None Peter Mulville 0.786 5 2.0
3 Twister Twister Twister of Mersea 263 Y Allan Beswick 0.800 6 3.0
4 Twister Twister Scorcher 46 C Chris Kemp 0.800 10 4.0
5 Twister Twister Quiet Lady GBR 101 X Mark Mathews 0.764 12 5.0

R3 - Twister Fleet - Wed

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Twister Twister Sea Urchin 1377 Y Richard Hargreaves 0.793 11:30:00 13:46:23 2:16:23 1:48:09 1.0
2 Twister Twister Twister of Mersea 263 Y Allan Beswick 0.800 11:30:00 13:51:05 2:21:05 1:52:52 2.0
3 Twister Twister Viveza None Peter Mulville 0.786 11:30:00 13:58:15 2:28:15 1:56:31 3.0
4 Twister Twister Scorcher 46 C Chris Kemp 0.800 11:30:00 14:06:12 2:36:12 2:04:58 4.0
5 Twister Twister Quiet Lady GBR 101 X Mark Mathews 0.764 11:30:00 14:36:51 3:06:51 2:22:45 5.0

R4 - Twister Fleet - Thu

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Twister Twister Sea Urchin 1377 Y Richard Hargreaves 0.793 11:30:00 13:28:04 1:58:04 1:33:38 1.0
2 Twister Twister Viveza None Peter Mulville 0.786 11:30:00 13:41:00 2:11:00 1:42:58 2.0
3 Twister Twister Twister of Mersea 263 Y Allan Beswick 0.800 11:30:00 13:45:00 2:15:00 1:48:00 3.0
4 Twister Twister Scorcher 46 C Chris Kemp 0.800 11:30:00 14:11:05 2:41:05 2:08:52 4.0
5 Twister Twister Quiet Lady GBR 101 X Mark Mathews 0.764     DNC   6.0

R5 - Twister Fleet - Fri

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30:00
RankClassFleetBoatSail No.Helm/OwnerTCFStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Twister Twister Sea Urchin 1377 Y Richard Hargreaves 0.793 11:30:00 12:16:50 0:46:50 0:37:08 1.0
2 Twister Twister Twister of Mersea 263 Y Allan Beswick 0.800 11:30:00 12:19:19 0:49:19 0:39:27 2.0
3 Twister Twister Scorcher 46 C Chris Kemp 0.800 11:30:00 12:24:58 0:54:58 0:43:58 3.0
4 Twister Twister Viveza None Peter Mulville 0.786     DNC   6.0
4 Twister Twister Quiet Lady GBR 101 X Mark Mathews 0.764     DNC   6.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNC Did not come to the starting area Varies
DNS Came to the start area but did not start Varies
RET Retired 14

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.18.5
www.sailwave.com

 
COWES CLASSICS WEEK SPONSORS
Classic Boat Magazine
Red Funnel Ferries
Winkworth Estate Agency
Kendalls Fine Art Gallery
Cowes Harbour Commission
Charles Stanley Direct
Slider